Отключить

Купить билеты
Забронировать билеты: 8 (391) 227-86-97

Версия для слабовидящих

Труппа

orchestra

 

Главный дирижер театра – Анатолий Петрович Чепурной 

Дирижеры – Александр КосинскийАлександр Юдасин 

СТРУННЫЕ ИНСТРУМЕНТЫ

Первые скрипки

Косолапов Дмитрий (концертмейстер оркестра)

Бычкова Наталья

Дивакова Мария

Киреева Юлия

Кириллина Анна

Крикунова Виктория

Монич Анна

Поздеева Алла

Панкова Екатерина

Рогаткина Антонина

Скорикова Анастасия

Смирнова Татьяна

Спиридонова Ольга

Хармац Алиса

Чепурная Ирина

 

Вторые скрипки

Боргоякова Елена

Глухов Иван

Ефимова Екатерина

Заичка Любовь

Ковальчук Михаил

Лаврентьева Татьяна

Лазукова Ирина

Савлюк Лидия

Симз Жанна

Типляшин Андрей

Трепышко Анастасия

 

Альт

Голикова Полина

Заичка Елена

Крыжановская Анна

Коваленко Елена

Леонгард Екатерина

Магарычева Ольга         

Машнова Алена

Мельникова Татьяна

Мясникова Евника

Сокур Полина

Якимов Александр

 

Виолончель

Ансов Иван

Высотин Александр

Гавриленко Сергей

Иваненко Алексей

Киршина Вера

Кокшаров Константин

Матвеева Алена

Рыженкова Александра

Фейтельберг Татьяна

Хрушкова Светлана

Чепурная Наталья

 

Контрабас

Борисович  Екатерина

Брюхов Александр         

Кожарко Евгений

Новоселов Анатолий

Примак Светлана

Смагин Александр

Спиридонов Станислав

 

Арфа

Лагозинская Кира

Морозова Ольга

Щитникова Елена

 

 

ДУХОВЫЕ ИНСТРУМЕНТЫ

Флейта

Зималтынова Наталья

Комлык Андрей

Несов Игорь

Студенников Павел

Червов Алексей

Ястреб Татьяна

Гобой

Демченко Сергей

Несова Светлана

Норбу Лилия

Саблина Полина

Шмелева Светлана

 

Кларнет

Видяшова Наталья

Гришина Софья

Заявьялов Игорь

Кайсина Дарья

Кореневский Дмитрий

Литти Екатерина

Мазин Константин

 

Фагот

Дормидонтов Виктор

Присекин Евгений

Холомкин Андрей

Черных Татьяна

Штыков Дмитрий

Юшков Александр

Валторна

Авликулыев Меред

Егоров Александр

Кириллова Елена

Куковякин Федор

Межов Егор

Посконный Егор

Прокудина Людмила

Слободин Андрей

Труба

Басов Михаил

Матвеев Антон

Осипенко Николай

Стеганцев Роман

Токарев Кирилл

Триска Валентин

Харченко Леонид

 

Тромбон

Авдеев Александр

Зиборов Дмитрий

Купицин Андрей

Саблин Евгений

Сморкалов Василий

Студнов Денис

Сырохватов Сергей

 

Туба

Банников Сергей

Пирогов Валерий

 

УДАРНЫЕ ИНСТРУМЕНТЫ

Демченко Сергей

Ермолович Галина

Карлов Евгений

Крыжановский Алексей

Маркин Вадим

Саая Алена


orchestra1